Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
1000000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, GMP
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Mill, Turbine Mill, Dust-Free Turbine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wfj Automatic Continuous Discharge Dust-Free Turbine Mill, Plastic Film Paper Rewinding and Slitting Machine, Roofing and Cladding Sheet Profile Machine Laminating Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier

Wfj Automatic Continuous Discharge Dust-Free Turbine Mill

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000-10,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Material: Stainless Steel
Function: Crush/Pulverize The Material
Impact: Gear
Transport Package: Seaworthy
Specification: 4500*850*2300, 4800*850*2700, 5500*900*2700
Trademark: Erba or customized

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
WFJ
Origin
Jiangsu, China
Main Application
It mainly applies to chemicals,dyes,additives,animal feed,food,medicine,wood,chemical fiber and low in non-minerals such as the hardness of the crushed material procedding,the fineness of 20-200 between the heads of regulation,with high-yield,grain Small degree,low noise,low power consumption,easy maintenance,easy to install,and other advantages,especially suitable for oily,viscous,heat-sensitive,such as fiber and low in hardness of the crushed material processing.

Working Principle
Spindle drive motor and high-speed rotating turbines,turbo-screen with the circle on the broken pieces of grinding,grinding,plus materials from the hopper into the machine in the cavity,the materials in the turbing in the air close to friction and strong the impact of the turbine blades on the inside,and gringing the leaves and pieces of gap between the ground again.

 
Mdel200300400500
Production capacity(kg/h)60-20080-300100-500300-500
Main speed(r/min)5600420038003200
Feed size(mm)12121212
Crush size(mm)20-15020-15020-15020-150
Grinding power(kw)5.57.51115
Duse absorption power(kw)1.5333
Fan kuan(kw)0.750.750.750.75
Overall dimensions  L*W*H(mm)1000*800*16001200*850*17801500*900*19501800*1200*2800




 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Cathy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed